Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PHILMONT COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+6.8%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BF
← Back to All Properties