Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
B 8.05, BLOCK B WILBURN BASIN, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,080
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£57,207 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,080
+31.1%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,207 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,873
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4XR
← Back to All Properties