Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HALL FARM CLOSE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+20.6%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+148.0%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2NG
← Back to All Properties