64, SEDGLEY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 4HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£30,860 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+34.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£30,860 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,140+162.2%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£55,140 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+9.7%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1