Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, LONG FURROW, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 3ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£1,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£55,500
-3.1%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,300
+14.6%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 3ST
← Back to All Properties