APARTMENT 25, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000-3.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-29.0%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,167 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,167
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1