Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BEACHILL CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+2.0%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+6.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2FB
← Back to All Properties