Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WELLER AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.0%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+257.0%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2LG
← Back to All Properties