Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 68, BRANSTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+33.8%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 30 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6BP
← Back to All Properties