Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TOMKINSON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-6.2%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+20.5%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BX
← Back to All Properties