Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MALLARD CLOSE, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO5 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+34.2%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+148.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 9NF
← Back to All Properties