Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, BOTANY ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
23 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.8%
Price Change
+£130,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+187.8%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£130,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 9 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3SB
← Back to All Properties