Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CANBERRA ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+6.8%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£10,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,350
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6GQ
← Back to All Properties