Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, WARNING TONGUE LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+108.3%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6TB
← Back to All Properties