Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+7.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AY
← Back to All Properties