Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WALKWOOD RISE, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,475
Last Sold Price
4 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,475 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,475
+1.5%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Detached
+£2,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1TU
← Back to All Properties