Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LINTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+82.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+35.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7UN
← Back to All Properties