2, DOVER ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 5FN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£627,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£627,000+6.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1