Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HUDSON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+17.6%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2PP
← Back to All Properties