Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ULLSWATER CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+35.3%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2DJ
← Back to All Properties