Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, RICHMOND ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+64.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+87.2%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+316.7%
Sold on 24 January 2000
Terraced
+£148,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,800
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3PT
← Back to All Properties