Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SOUTHFIELD PARK, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+66.7%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+19.1%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+130.5%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2BA
← Back to All Properties