Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WELDALE HOUSE, CHASE CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+37.8%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-17.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DX
← Back to All Properties