Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DEVON STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,000
+65.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+86.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HT
← Back to All Properties