19, PETERSWAY GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8TA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£300,000+25.0%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+78.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500+158.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+18.2%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1