Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OATLANDS AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,750
Last Sold Price
7 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,750
-27.9%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8EQ
← Back to All Properties