Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOVARDE AVENUE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,995
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£699,995
+6.9%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£655,000
+36.5%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4EF
← Back to All Properties