Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ALLISON BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,000
+26.8%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+19.8%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+15.7%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1GW
← Back to All Properties