26, OATLANDS ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 6BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£515,000+15.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£448,000+4.7%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£428,000+71.2%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1