FLAT 2, YARNINGALE COURT, YARNINGALE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 3EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2283.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+2283.3%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£6,000-95.2%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1