13, KIRKLAND FOLD, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA7 9LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+24.2%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+7.4%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1