Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SANDLING CRESCENT, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP4 5TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.6%
Price Change
+£354,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+292.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£354,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5TW
← Back to All Properties