611, AIRPOINT, SKYPARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£264,000+14.8%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+29.6%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1