Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, JOHN O'GAUNTS WAY, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+27.8%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+36.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0DT
← Back to All Properties