10, CUBLEY WOOD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 9AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£230,000+24.3%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000-2.6%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+15.2%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1