Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOME PADDOCK HOUSE, DEIGHTON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7TE
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,500
-12.4%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£85,000
-22.0%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£109,000
+9.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,950
+5.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,950
+4.3%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+91.6%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+11.8%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7TE
← Back to All Properties