Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GLOUCESTER ROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,772,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£457,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,772,500
+34.8%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Terraced
+£457,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,315,000
-12.3%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
-£184,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,499,200
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4AW
← Back to All Properties