Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE HAYLOFT, CLEVELAND FARM, MAIN STREET, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+7.2%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+75.1%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 22 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5BA
← Back to All Properties