Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KESWICK CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 4FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 4FS
← Back to All Properties