14, OLD DERBY ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,500+24.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+137.1%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+12.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1