Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ATTFIELD DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 6NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+36.2%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+43.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+126.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 6NE
← Back to All Properties