Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WHITE LAITHE APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 2EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+115.5%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 2EH
← Back to All Properties