66, CHILTERN STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£259,000+114.9%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+151.0%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1