Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+31.8%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,500
-1.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+20.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+74.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QN
← Back to All Properties