Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EAST COURT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£29,425 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.3%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,575
+55.1%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1JS
← Back to All Properties