Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WAVERLEY PLACE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+42.4%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
-6.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+177.2%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6YA
← Back to All Properties