16, ALDER GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9YL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,000+25.6%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,500-10.3%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000+106.7%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+13.6%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 3 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1