Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PYLE STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+92.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1JW
← Back to All Properties