Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, TRINITY COURT 50-51, TRINITY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£4,798 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,798 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,202
Sold on 16 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1HT
← Back to All Properties