Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DAVENHAM COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-5.4%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-25.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GD
← Back to All Properties